P.E. People in the District 2011-12



Elemetary PE Teachers 2011-12

School
First Name
Last Name
Email
E or S
Work phone
% at school
Bacon
Aaron
Crawford
acrawfor
E
494-5338
100
Bauder
Chris
West
cwest
E
488-4199
100
Beattie
Michelle
Mueller
mmueller
E
488-4245
60
Bennett
Matt
Bray
mbray
E
484-6125
100
Bethke
Terri
Keyworth
mawhinn
E
488-4343
100
CLPE
CLPE
Jinnie
Greg
Laturnus
Strutz
jlaturnu
gstrutz
E
E
488-7607
488-7607
70
Dunn
Patty
Slaughter
pattys
E
488-4864
80
Eyestone
Sandy
Fetzer
sfetzer
E
568-3963
100
Harris
Joshua
Gomez
jgomez
E
494-5200
40
Harris
Barry
Sabas
bsabas
E
223-2956
20
Irish
Mary
Backes
mbackes
E
488-6825
60
Johnson
Jim
Runbold
jrumbold
E
488-8149
100
Kruse
Scott
Wood
scwood
E
225-8154
100
Laurel
Bryan
Uhrich
bryanu
E
488-5946
80
Linton
Mark
Ranglos
mranglos
E
488-8062
100
Lopez
Barry
Sabas
bsabas
E
223-2956
80
McGraw
Mike
Malnati
malnati
E
488-8335
100
Mnt. Schools
Nancy
West
nwest
E
493-7834
70
O'Dea,
Nate
Mohs
nmohs
E
488-5572
80
Olander
Kenneth
Arledge
karledge
E
488-8448
80
Putnam
Kurt
Olgren
kolgren
E
488-5338
50
Rice
Lukas
Cheever
lcheever
E
488-8763
90
Riffenburgh
Kristi
Margison
kmargiso
E
488-5665
50
Shepardson
Adam
Kantor
akantor
E

80
Tavelli
Brad
Deal
robertd
E
484-8600
100
Timnath
Mary
Backes
mbackes
E
488-6825
40
Traut
Chris
Hunt
chunt
E
488-7574
85
Werner
Doug
Julian
djulian
E
223-6313
100
Zach
Brent
Uhrich
brentu
E
494-5141
100

Secondary PE Teachers 2011-12
School
Last name
First Name
Email
E or S
Work phone
% at school
% teaching PE

Blevins
Angela
Polenz
apolenz
S
488-4049
100
100

Blevins
Tom
Schachet
tschache
S
488-4031
100
100

Boltz
Marc
Rybal
mruybal
S
472-3700
100
100

Centennial
Jeremy
Kreisher
jerryk
S
488-4975
100
50

CLPJH
Mike
Crockett
microcke
S
488-7444
100
100

CLPJ
Debbie
Banek
dbanek
S
488-7435
100


FCHS
Keith
Aragon
karagon
S
488-8038
100
100

FCHS
Conrad
Crist
ccrist
S
488-8035
100
100

FCHS
Lindsey
Kerr
lkerr
S
488-8039
100
100

FCHS
Eric
Rice
ericr
S
488-8061
100
100

FCHS
Kyle
Tregoning
jtregonin
S
488-8021
100
100

FRHS
Lisa
McVicker
lmvick
S
488-6328
100
100

FRHS
Matt
Johannnsen
mjohanns
S
492-6288
100
100

FRHS
Melinda
Neal
mneal
S
488-6388
100
100

FRHS
Gregory
Neal
gneal
S
488-5890
100
100

FRHS
Shannon
Randles
srandles
S
492-6289
100
90

FRHS
Steve
Vecchio
svecchio
S
488-6292
100
40

Kinard
Bill
Ernestr
wernst
S
488-5477
100
100

Kinard
Barry
Limon
blimon
S
488-5458
100
100

Kinard
Jacob
Benson
jbenson
S
488-5446
100
100

Kinard
Jeanne
Morgan
jeanneem
S
488-5471
100
100

Lesher
Jonette
Dixon
jonettd
S
472-3844
100
100

Lesher
Troy
Wasinger
twasinge
S
472-3845
100
100

Lincoln
Daniel
Schrom
dschrom
S
488-5788
100
100

Lincoln
Terri
Rice
trice
S
488-5780
100
100

PHS
William
Bent
wbent
S
488-6011
100
100

PHS
Barrett
Golyer
bgolyer
S
488-6047
100
100

PHS
Heidi
Abrahamson
habraham
S
488-6011
100
100

PHS
Kelsey
Patterson
kpatters
S
488-6011
100
100

PHS
Deric
Yaussi
dyaussi
S
488-6174
100
100

PCA
Hugh
Swanke
hswanke

490-3026
100
50

Polaris
Chris
Boyles
cboyle
S
488-8273
100


Polaris
Majors
Steve
smajors
S
488-8285
100


Preston
Sheila
Long
slong
S
488-7336
100
100

Preston
Daniel
Lowndes
dlowndes
S
488-7299
100
100

Preston
Ernie
Romero
eromero
S
488-7338
100
100

RMHS
Scott
Bullock
lbullock
S
488-7181
100
100

RMHS
Mike
Dyer
mdyer
S
488-7131
100
100

RMHS
Michael
Mackenzie
mmackenz
S
488-7108
50
50

RMHS
MacKenzie
Mushel
mmushel
S
488-7063
100
100

RMHS
Katherine
Volkmann
katheriv
S
488-7202
100
100

RMHS
Roy
Tripi
rtripi
S
488-7200
100
100

Webber
Mark
Carroll
mcarroll
S
488-7882
100
100

Webber
Krista
Laaveg
klaaveg
S
488-7881
100
75

Wellington
Vicki
Davis
vidavis
S
488-6659
100
33

Wellington
James
Underwood
junderwo
S
488-6637
100
100